Apartments for Rent near Moyock Commons in Moyock, NC - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,763
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,277+3 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,986 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$17 - $20Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,150
Attain Downtown East
328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDSCall for Rent
Carolanne Terrace Apartments
5528 Carolanne Ter, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,708
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,021
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,673
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,528+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,198- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,859+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,825
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,505+
Pipers Landing Apartments
401 Rivers Post Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,555+
Crescent Place
2804 Turnpike Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,645+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,580
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Weblin Place
5670 Weblin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,569+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,049+
Harbor Vista at Crawford Street
800 Crawford St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,529+
Unity Place at Kindred
431 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
Kingsbridge
13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Great Bridge Apartments
100-110 Williamsburg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,310+
Pelican Watch
3460 Kelsey Bay Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,075+
Ingleside Square Apartments
3515 Gatling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
College Square Townhomes Apartments
1001-1012 Riviera Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,735Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,735
Rose Hall Apartments
3301 Eamon Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,223+
Harpers Square Apartments
1401 E Intruder Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -