Apartments for Rent near Trade Court in Mooresville, NC - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,778+
-
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,608+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Signal Hill Apartments and Townhomes
138 Signal Hill Dr, Statesville, NC 28625 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Nu Salisbury South
2345 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,833+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,613+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,455+
Alexander Station Apartment Homes
200 Hamilton Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,183+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,284+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,439
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,530
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,341+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,899+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,761+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $178 OffSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,540+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,129
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,252+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $605 OffSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,845+3 BEDS$7,188+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078