Apartments for Rent near Rocky River Promenade in Mooresville, NC - Page 7
-
2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,695+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$3,840+
Avalon Hawk
1932 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,804+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,353
Coddle Creek
2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,020+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,363 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,067
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,746+
Hawthorne Waterstone
111 Grove Park Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$4,193+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,985+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,073+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,157Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,285
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,750+
Revere at Sherrills Ford
4000 Revere Blvd, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,771+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,056+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,307 - $4,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,731
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,757+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,006+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$4,091+3 BEDS$4,101+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $5,501
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,971
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,185+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,485+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,906+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
The Vive at Kellswater
4800 Integra Springs Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081