Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza II in Mooresville, NC - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,258+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,281Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,404
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612
The Parian Mooresville
201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,767+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,794+
Vera at Savona Mill
725 Savona Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Revere at Mooresville
157 Hathaway Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,572
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,873+
Evolve at Lake Norman
245 E Morehouse Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,840+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,225+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Midland Pointe at Lake Norman
5543 E NC 150 Hwy, Maiden, NC 28650 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Osprey at Lake Norman
134 Village Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,232+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,778+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,398
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,913+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Banks at Mt. Holly Apartments
63 Caldwell Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,772+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $3,772
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262