Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mayhew Promenade in Mooresville, NC - Page 5

22,109 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $5,986
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  5. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,812+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  6. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $5,624
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $5,680

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
  8. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    4 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  9. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $11,397
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $11,469

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  11. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  12. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,478+
    4 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,154

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,909

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $3,446
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,615

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
  17. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.