Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Markarian Home Center in Mooresville, NC - Page 3

24,116 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  2. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $4,302

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  4. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,551

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,215

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
  8. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $2,831
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,477

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  14. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $3,997
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,669

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,952+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  17. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,595
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $6,696

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.