Apartments for Rent near Marathea Plaza in Mooresville, NC - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Midland Pointe at Lake Norman
5543 E NC 150 Hwy, Maiden, NC 28650 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,842+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,703
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,899+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,220+
Silver Collection at Waterford
11920 Joleen Ct, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Alcove at Birkdale Village
8101 Dunmore Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,075+
Abberly Green Apartment Homes
117 Abberly Green Blvd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Holly Crest Apartments
16408 Holly Crest Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,775+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,575+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,466+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,685+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,392Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,464
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$797+1 BED$928+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,483+
Lakewood I and II Apartment Homes
50 Lakewood Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213