Apartments for Rent near Union Village Center in Monroe, NC - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,396
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,465
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,523 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,141+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,992+
Waxhaw Mills Apartments
242 Price St, Waxhaw, NC 28173 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,885+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,026Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,685+
Retreat at McAlpine Creek
6800 Fishers Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,054+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,155+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,253+
Willow Ridge Apartments
9200 Willow Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,616+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,530 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,645
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,017 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215