Apartments for Rent near Union Village Center in Monroe, NC - Page 11
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,919+Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,999+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,374+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,220 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,371
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,673+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,590+
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $503 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Enclave
710 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,695+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $257 Off
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$3,168+
MAA LoSo
4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,535+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,100+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,145+
Wingate Meadows Rental Homes
1015 Barbara Jean Ln, Wingate, NC 28174 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,441+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,476
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,038+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,600+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$950 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,682
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Discounts1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,170+4 BEDS$945+5 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$925 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,745
Rush
9200 University City Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,727+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,820+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -