Apartments for Rent near Monroe Food Lion in Monroe, NC - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,820+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,499
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,620+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,975+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,317+Base Rent$950 - $2,643Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,672
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,926
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,658+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,498+
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,041
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $2,978
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
Wallace Terrace Apartments
3800 Marvin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,682+
Woodland Hollow
6205 Dove Tree Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Maple Run
2003 Canterwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,825+
Cowan Farms
1310 Cypress Pointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,005+
Cushendall Commons
819 Arklow Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$819+1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,649+
The Flats at Arrowood
8508 Lodge South Cir, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,095
Towns at Eastland - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC
6134 Wilora Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
Pinewood Trace