Apartments for Rent near Franklin Plaza in Monroe, NC - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,911
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,217 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,169
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,312+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,325+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $605 OffSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,845+3 BEDS$7,188+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,745+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,331
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,119
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,692+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,576+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,910+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,445+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,070+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,560+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,416+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,300+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,476+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,794+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,610+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,960+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$1,956+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+
Nottingham Apartments
2613 Nottingham Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Price Drop. $232 Off2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,205+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209