Apartments for Rent near Dickerson Village in Monroe, NC - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,927+
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,080
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,424+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,670+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,869+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,037 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,662
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,909
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,561
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,538 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,141+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,922+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,865+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,570+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205