Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dickerson Village in Monroe, NC - Page 13

25,441 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,503

    Creekside at Matthews Apartments

    12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 414-6169
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,027

    The Banks at Rivergate

    12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3714
  3. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $2,794
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,638

    Montford at Madison Park Apartments

    1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-9143
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    4 BEDS
    $945+
    5 BEDS
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,745

    Rush

    9200 University City Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-5078
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    4 BEDS
    $3,560+

    Blu South

    920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134
    (704) 981-9011
  6. Price Drop. $295 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,859

    The Blake Optimist Park

    2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-5466
  7. Price Drop. $303 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    5Line

    2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 294-3197
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    4 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400

    Wingate Meadows Rental Homes

    1015 Barbara Jean Ln, Wingate, NC 28174
    (704) 817-2674
  9. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,219
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,371

    Courtney Ridge

    7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3802
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+

    MAA Ayrsley

    9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3835
  11. Price Drop. $610 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+

    MAA LoSo

    4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3956
  12. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $2,987
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,687

    Beacon Hill

    1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-4906
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.