Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dickerson Village in Monroe, NC - Page 11

25,476 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,560

    Element Ballantyne

    15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3598
  2. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,352
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,421

    The Mint 425

    425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 819-2818
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,113

    The Everlin at Indian Trail

    1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-2637
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+

    Overton Row

    1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5300
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+

    The Palmer

    7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (704) 826-3669
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,489

    The Winnifred

    1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5467
  7. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,087+
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Amaze at NoDa

    3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4946
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Chestnut Farm

    3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104
    (704) 327-0553
  9. Price Drop. $193 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $3,542
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,169

    Elwood Apartments

    336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 414-3120
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515

    THE WINSTON

    222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-4809
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645

    Inkwell

    730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (704) 387-3068
  12. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    3 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,155
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,299

    Wayford at Innovation Park

    1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 303-2876
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,553
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,553

    Union at Tryon

    302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 447-2361
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756

    Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult

    2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6130
  15. Price Drop. $605 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,923+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,845+
    3 BEDS
    $7,188+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,331

    Cottages Of Monroe

    3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110
    (980) 375-4229
  17. Price Drop. $163 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536

    Presley Uptown

    900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4920
  18. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,839+
    4 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,119

    Marglyn Matthews

    1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 434-0419
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.