Apartments for Rent near Commerce Center in Monroe, NC - Page 13
-
1 Month Free -
Good Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,560+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $303 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,083
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400
Wingate Meadows Rental Homes
1015 Barbara Jean Ln, Wingate, NC 28174 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,717+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Discounts1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,795+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$989+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,175+
Cedar Greene Apartments
3500-3716 Frew Rd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,713+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,362+Base Rent$950 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,687
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,064+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,349+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,215 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,371
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,678+
Maple Run
2003 Canterwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,675+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,503
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,027
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,638
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,614+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $257 Off
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
SomerStone Estates
7139 Winding Cedar Trl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,645+
Country Club Apartments
2512 Roseview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205