Apartments for Rent near Wilson Grove Village in Mint Hill, NC - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
-
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$7,069+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,558+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Concord Flats
3105-3185 Patrick Henry Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,515+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,189+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,630+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,550+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Crown Point
100 Crown Point Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Kingsport
100 Kingsport Dr NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,792+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,546
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217