Apartments for Rent near Mint Hill Square in Mint Hill, NC - Page 17
-
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+ -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,973+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
-
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,871+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,792+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,345+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,602+
Woodland Hollow
6205 Dove Tree Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
SomerStone Estates
7139 Winding Cedar Trl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,723+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,744+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,825+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
Pinewood Trace
1101 Keswick Pl, Monroe, NC 28112 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,237 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,499
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,620+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,605+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$950 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,667
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,630+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,397+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269