Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mcewen Shopping Center in Mint Hill, NC - Page 9

34,579 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,528+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $5,248
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,987

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  3. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,856+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $5,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  4. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,551

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,215

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
  8. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  12. STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200

    Aventine Huntersville

    13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-5532
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740

    Giddy Hall Apartments

    10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 580-8762
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.