Apartments for Rent near Brook Hollow Plaza in Mebane, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,722+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,320+
Rise Chapel Hill
200 Westminster Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,736
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,135
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
Chapel Hill North
200 Perkins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,761+
Lofts on Haw River
116 E Main St, Haw River, NC 27258 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,720Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720
Spire at Darrowby Ridge
1096 Darrowby Ridge Cir, Burlington, NC 27215 -
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,215 - $5,929Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,085
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$920+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,399+
Residences at Forestdale
3551-C Forestdale Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,287+3 BEDS$1,615+
Innisbrook Village
3668 McConnell Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,638 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,253
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,156
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,786+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,355+
Alamance Reserve
1720 Old St Marks Church Rd, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,319+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,718
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,940+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,583+
Ethan Pointe Apartments
2978 Ethan Pointe Dr, Burlington, NC 27215