Apartments for Rent near Queens Point in Matthews, NC - Page 14
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Kingsport
100 Kingsport Dr NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,603+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,015+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,518+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,068+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,375+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,610+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,495+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,573+
Wildwood Springs
1103 Springdale Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,746+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,622Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,746
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,438
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,400+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,221+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,460+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
STUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,415+
Brittany Place Rock Hill
1890 Cathedral Mills Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,714+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,865+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,766+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals