Apartments for Rent near Queens Point in Matthews, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,413+
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,615
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|
-
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,006+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Leo Loso Apartments
4520 Charlotte Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,005Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,005
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$5,630+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th