Apartments for Rent near Corner Plaza in Locust, NC - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,385+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,603+
MAA 1225
1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,355+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,377+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,824+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,979+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,808+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,600+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
|1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$1,866+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262