Apartments for Rent near Colonial Village Center in Lincolnton, NC - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road 55+ Active Adult Homes
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,632+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,465+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,540+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,778+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,875+
29 North
112 29th Avenue Dr NW, Hickory, NC 28601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,345+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,108+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,899+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,775+
Palisades at Hickory Creek
1351 S DeKalb St, Shelby, NC 28152 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Legends
2101-2051 21st St SE, Hickory, NC 28602 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,463Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,670+
Hawks Landing
2778 2nd St NE, Hickory, NC 28601 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$894+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,201+3 BEDS$1,526+
Mooresville Station
161 Lansing Cir, Mooresville, NC 28115