Apartments for Rent near Carolina Shopping Center in Lincolnton, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,945+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,038 - $5,909Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $6,041
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,618+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,833+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,571+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,386+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,103+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,789+
Preston Ridge
2001 Startown Rd, Hickory, NC 28602 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,761+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,466+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,775+
Palisades at Hickory Creek
1351 S DeKalb St, Shelby, NC 28152 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road 55+ Active Adult Homes
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Legends
2101-2051 21st St SE, Hickory, NC 28602 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,632+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -