Apartments for Rent near Chapel Square in Kannapolis, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
-
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,355+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
The Vive at Kellswater
4800 Integra Springs Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,824+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,979+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,808+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,260+
NOVA Lake Norman
130 Nile Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,866+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,620+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,085+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,209 - $5,624Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $5,680
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,575+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,466+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,692+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,390Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,462
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$792+1 BED$923+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,488+
Lakewood I and II Apartment Homes
50 Lakewood Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204