Apartments for Rent near Union Town Center in Indian Trail, NC - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,345+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,759
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$950 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,064+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,926
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,793+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,667+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,498+
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,035
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,042 - $5,369Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,044
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,634+Base Rent$1,479 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $1,764
Harris Pond
8301 Harris Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,486+
The Oaks at Little Dutchman Creek
2600 Celanese Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,449+
GreenRock Estates
7259 Point Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
SomerStone Estates
7139 Winding Cedar Trl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,645+
Country Club Apartments
2512 Roseview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,170+4 BEDS$945+5 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$925 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,745
Rush
9200 University City Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,025+
Walker Steele Creek
12509 Crown Park Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,634
Sage Highland Creek 55+ Active Adult
9246 Highland Creek Pkwy, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$3,148+
MAA LoSo
4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,535+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206