Apartments for Rent near The Village Shoppes in Indian Trail, NC - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,439+
-
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+
Exchange at Steele Creek
10615 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,310 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,734
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,155
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $406 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,188
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,135 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,128
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street