Apartments for Rent near Midway Specialty Shops in Indian Trail, NC - Page 7
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,175+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,660+
The Griff
1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,153
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,913+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,603Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,045+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,953+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,633
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,630+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,085+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,385 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,839Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,545
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,344
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$4,596+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,970Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,904
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,788+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202