Apartments for Rent near Midway Specialty Shops in Indian Trail, NC - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277 -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,999+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,038
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,095
Towns at Eastland - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC
6134 Wilora Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
STUDIO$2,100+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,145+
Wingate Meadows Rental Homes
1015 Barbara Jean Ln, Wingate, NC 28174 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,723+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,741+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,675+
Forest Hills Townhomes
5600-5603 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,825+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
Pinewood Trace
1101 Keswick Pl, Monroe, NC 28112 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,759
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,620+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,635+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$950 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,064+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,926
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,793+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,667+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,535+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,025+
Walker Steele Creek
12509 Crown Park Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273