Apartments for Rent near Midway Specialty Shops in Indian Trail, NC - Page 12
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,012+
-
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,611+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,531
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,545
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $128 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,894+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,112+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,589+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,914
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,252+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,342+3 BEDS$7,165+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,711+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,255+
Summerlin at Concord Apartment Homes
500 Summerlake Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025