Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harvest Market in Huntersville, NC - Page 15

34,346 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $159 Off
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762

    The Vinoy at Innovation Park

    8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6692
  2. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,352
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,421

    The Mint 425

    425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 819-2818
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,077+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219
    Required Monthly Fees$326
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,545

    Lantower Garrison Park

    2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 870-4162
  4. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+

    Overton Row

    1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5300
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,645

    Inkwell

    730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (704) 387-3068
  6. STUDIO
    $888
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$888 - $1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$888 - $1,017

    The Charlie

    1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 703-2750
  7. Interior Photo - Destination at Union
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $924+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$883 - $4,508
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,284

    Destination at Union

    1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054
    (980) 385-5687
  8. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    4 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945

    Affinity at Kendrick

    3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056
    (980) 580-7175
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.