Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harvest Market in Huntersville, NC - Page 10

34,304 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    Varick on 7th

    721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 270-2076
  2. Price Drop. $343 Off
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,724

    Axis at the Park

    5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 365-8435
  3. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    3 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,341

    Reverie Belmont

    520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012
    (854) 202-9317
  4. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,480+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321

    Bowery West

    2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 246-4875
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $233
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,188

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
  6. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229

    Evermore

    104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-5194
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
  8. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Forester

    2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4201
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $5,429
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $5,561

    Avana Lake Norman

    123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-6169
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.