Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Plaza in Huntersville, NC - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,195+
-
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,042+
Abberly Green Apartment Homes
117 Abberly Green Blvd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Holly Crest Apartments
16408 Holly Crest Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,858+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,775+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,612+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,853+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,440+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,096+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,851
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,810+
Avalon Mooresville
151 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,157 - $3,403Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,873
Legacy Lake Norman
121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117