Apartments for Rent near Fairfield Square in High Point, NC - Page 4
-
1 BED$981+2 BEDS$999+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,322+
Battleground North
4048 N Battleground Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,886
Waterford Place Apartment Homes
101 Shore Lake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Good Value1 BED$833+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,454+
Gardens At Country Club
240 Village Crossing Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27104 -
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,006+3 BEDS$1,581+
Treybrooke Village Apartments
117 Teakwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Ridge
7 Woodstream Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,576+
Copper Mill Village
2355 Copperstone Dr, High Point, NC 27265 -
-
2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,290+
Summit View
5003 Turnbridge Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$820+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,170+
The View at 5010
5010 Split Rail Cir, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Good Value1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$3,075+
Plant 64 Apartment Homes
545 E Power Plant Cir, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,621+
The Cypress
1 Aspen Dr, Greensboro, NC 27409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,440+
The Willow
101 Meadowood St, Greensboro, NC 27409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,174+
The Lofts at Woodsmill
748 Jonestown Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27103 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,391+
Eastchester Ridge Apartments
2120 Chester Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27262 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,880+
Abbington Place Apartments
1521 Bridford Pky, Greensboro, NC 27407 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,530+
West Pointe
421 Oak Leaf Rd, Asheboro, NC 27205 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,300+
LivGreen Gardens
3128 Utah Pl, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Discounts1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,675+
Clemmons Station Apartment Homes
3405 Cook Place Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Grand at Union Cross
831 Pecan Ave, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,759+
The Reserve at Smith Crossing
1461 Jag Branch Blvd, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,999+
Millis and Main at Grandover
4301 Millis Rd, Jamestown, NC 27282 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,857+
Fairway Village at Stoney Creek Apts
1010 Fairway Village, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,105+
West End Station
206 N Green St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
STUDIO$1,317+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$2,149+
Link Apartments® Innovation Quarter
530 N Patterson Ave, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,024+Base Rent$895 - $1,100Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,125
Lexington Park Apartments
154 Hill Everhart Rd, Lexington, NC 27295 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Reserve at Brookberry Farm
5501 Belmont Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,861Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,916
The Easley
994 W Second St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,880+
Legacy at Ardmore
1606 Covington Heights Cir, Winston-Salem, NC 27103 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
Encore at Welden Park
8000 Carlow Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$15 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,731
6801 West Apartments
6801 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,100 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,317
The Townes Brightwood Farm
7161 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
Rent Special1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,199+
Hawthorne at Oak Ridge
5855 Old Oak Ridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,527+
Hayleigh Village
4020 Eight Belles Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,629+
Highbrook
5080 Samet Dr, High Point, NC 27265 -