Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Robinson Corner in Harrisburg, NC - Page 11

34,446 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    3 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,341

    Reverie Belmont

    520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012
    (854) 202-9317
  2. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,321

    Bowery West

    2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 246-4875
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,123

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,999

    Evermore

    104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-5194
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    Merritt

    13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 270-1469
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Forester

    2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4201
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $5,429
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $5,455

    Avana Lake Norman

    123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-6169
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,753

    Lennox SouthPark

    4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-5143
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,215

    The Sagewood

    14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8498
  11. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $8,524
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $8,576

    Avana Matthews

    2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 890-4881
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,225

    Magnolia Heights

    3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 270-1451
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $9,167
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,153

    The Brook NC

    9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 446-1496
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.