Apartments for Rent near Cardinal Shopping Center in Greensboro, NC - Page 3
-
Discounts1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,370+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,650
Woodland Heights of Burlington
1034 Finnwood Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,875+
Link Apartments® 4th Street
501 W 4th St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$3,523+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,901Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $3,954
The Artreaux
950 N Trade St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Price Drop. $492 Off1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,464+
The Sutton
2145 Robin Lark Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Enclave at Deep River Plantation
4203 River Birch Loop, Greensboro, NC 27409 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$899+
The Haven at Triad Park
421 Jefferson St, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,775+
Bridford West
598 Eagle Rd, Greensboro, NC 27407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,092
Edge Flats
1600 W 1st St, Winston-Salem, NC 27104 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,736+
Palladium Park
3902 Pallas Way, High Point, NC 27265 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,649+
Hawthorne at Horse Pen Creek
3311 Horse Pen Creek Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,220+
Corners at Crystal Lake
2700 Reynolda Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,080+
Brandemere Apartment Homes
7013 Brandemere Ln, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Good Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,197+
Woodland Park Apartment Homes
3047 Pisgah Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,796+
Sherwood Station Apartments
3535 Beacon Hill Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,249+
Enclave at North Point Apartments
4260 Brownsboro Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27106 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$984+
Lofts at Mill Creek Apartments
100 Stagecoach Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27105 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,940
Heights at New Garden
1511 New Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,338+
Abbotts Creek Apartments
1000 Abbotts Creek Cir, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,950
Advenir at Adams Farm
1338 Adams Farm Pky, Greensboro, NC 27407 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Avenue Apartments
5939 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,225+
Cloisters and Foxfire Apartments
2609 Suffolk Ave, High Point, NC 27265 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,509+
2918 North at Winstead Commons
2918 Martinsville Rd, Greensboro, NC 27408 -
Rent Special1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,035+
The Enclave at 38 Twenty Two
3822 Mizell Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,418+
Yester Oaks Apartments
100 Yester Oaks Way E, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Kerner Mill Townhomes
385 Raven Ridge Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,300+
50 West Fourth Residences
50 W 4th St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,899+
Millis and Main at Grandover
4301 Millis Rd, Jamestown, NC 27282 -
STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,105+
West End Station
206 N Green St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,145+
Link Apartments® Innovation Quarter
530 N Patterson Ave, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,925
Buckhill Village Apts
120 Buckhill Village Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,891
The Easley
994 W Second St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,720Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720
Spire at Darrowby Ridge
1096 Darrowby Ridge Cir, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,300
The Point
650 N Main St, High Point, NC 27260 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hawthorne at Oak Ridge
5855 Old Oak Ridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410