Apartments for Rent near Carolina Square in Graham, NC - Page 4
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,006+3 BEDS$1,567+
Treybrooke Village Apartments
117 Teakwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,718
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,934+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,142+
Ethan Pointe Apartments
2978 Ethan Pointe Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,325+
Wayfare at Garden Crossing
130 Canary Pl, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,156
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Discounts1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,761+
Lofts on Haw River
116 E Main St, Haw River, NC 27258 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Gardens at Anthony House
3223 Pleasant Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,300+
LivGreen Gardens
3128 Utah Pl, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,857+
Fairway Village at Stoney Creek Apts
1010 Fairway Village, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,290+
Summit View
5003 Turnbridge Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
-
-
3 BEDS$629
Campus Crossing Spring Garden
2813 Spring Garden St, Greensboro, NC 27403 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Meadowview Apartments & Townhomes
500 Savannah St, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Discounts1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Forest Apartments
402 E Montcastle Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$695+
Reynolds Place Apartments
1911-1923 Spring Garden St, Greensboro, NC 27403 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,600+
Stella's Place Apartments
1715-1718 Sherwood St, Greensboro, NC 27403 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,025+Alexander Pointe Apartments
102 Village Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,680+Grand Oaks Apartments
185 Rosewood Loop, Burlington, NC 27215 -
1 BED$1,500
University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,340+
Trails End Apartments
34 Sherry Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,584
River View
201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good Value1 BED$930+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,180+
Lemans at Lawndale
2005 W Cone Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27408 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,301 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,893
Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,174+
Willow Creek Apartments
1515 S Mebane St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Glenns at Elon
2434 W Webb Ave, Burlington, NC 27217 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$2,796+6 BEDS$4,500+
The Ramsey
201 Howell St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -