Apartments for Rent near Shoppers Village in Gastonia, NC - Page 6
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,237
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,692
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,697+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Discounts1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,909+
Camden South Charlotte
5030 Cardinal Spring, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,385+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,613+
MAA 1225
1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,225+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$740+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,595+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$4,055+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,874+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,866+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206