Apartments for Rent near Robinwood Crossing Shopping Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 15
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$842+3 BEDS$968+
Central School Lofts
401 E Washington Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,425+
Greenwood Village
101 Ramblelake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$3,158+
MAA LoSo
4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,535+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Easley at UC
371 Technology Centre Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,300+
Foster Flats
205 Foster Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,503Base Rent$2,295 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,503 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,043
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,095
Towns at Eastland - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC
6134 Wilora Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Lofts at Osage Mill
115 E Alabama Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,506Base Rent$3,349 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,506 - $3,756
River Rock at Alexander Farms
8629 Chagrin Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,090+
Rutherford Crossing
1465 W Academy St, Cherryville, NC 28021 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,738+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,260+
The Carlisle at Delta Park
121 Delta Park Dr, Shelby, NC 28150 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments