Apartments for Rent near Gaston Professional Plaza in Gastonia, NC - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,310+
-
Price Drop. $605 OffSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,845+3 BEDS$7,188+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road 55+ Active Adult Homes
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,695+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,903+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,572+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,902+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,893+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,632+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,070+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,505+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,407+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,278+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,145
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,476+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,600+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,411+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,425+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210