Apartments for Rent near Franklin Square in Gastonia, NC - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,584+
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,385+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,041+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,910+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,103+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,911
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,151+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $610 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $2,929
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,833+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,767+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,415+
Brittany Place Rock Hill
1890 Cathedral Mills Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,014+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -