Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Akers Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 3

31,593 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $459 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,434
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,547

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
  2. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
  3. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  4. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $4,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,059+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  8. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $1,949
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,893

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,437+
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+

    Solis Midtown

    1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (656) 218-8364
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  11. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  12. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740

    Giddy Hall Apartments

    10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 580-8762
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  15. Price Drop. $265 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  16. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+

    One Noda Park

    110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (833) 507-0959
  20. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,114+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,956+
    3 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $3,034
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $3,158

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.