Apartments for Rent near Eden Plaza Shopping Center in Eden, NC
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,691+
Brassfield Park Apartments
1921 New Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,850+
Reserve at Greenwood
515 Carowill Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,999+
Brooks North
4005 N Church St, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Rent Special|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Pointe at Irving Park
3100 North Elm St, Greensboro, NC 27408 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$975 - $1,444Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,471
Village 1373
1373 Lees Chapel Rd, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
North Lakes
2905 Cottage Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,604+
The Village Lofts
309 Pisgah Church Rd, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,475+
Blackthorn Apartments of Greensboro
4231 Yanceyville Rd, Browns Summit, NC 27214 -
Discounts1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,370+
Weddington Place
2308 Holiday Loop, Reidsville, NC 27320 -
Good Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,035+
The Enclave at 38 Twenty Two
3822 Mizell Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,318+
Yester Oaks Apartments
100 Yester Oaks Way E, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Good Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,197+
Woodland Park Apartment Homes
3047 Pisgah Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,649+
Hawthorne at Horse Pen Creek
3311 Horse Pen Creek Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,413+
Encore North Apartments
3619 N Elm St, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,322+
Battleground North
4048 N Battleground Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,886
Waterford Place Apartment Homes
101 Shore Lake Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,527+
Hayleigh Village
4020 Eight Belles Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
-
2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,290+
Summit View
5003 Turnbridge Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,649+
Lake Brandt Apartments
2403 Lake Brandt Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
-
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Hedges Apartment Homes
3020 Cottage Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,281+HAMPTONS AT COUNTRY PARK
4515 Lawndale Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,142- 12 Month LeaseDan River Falls
424 Memorial Dr, Danville, VA 24541 -
1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,534+
Landon Creek Apartments
4495 Old Battleground Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,650+
Dan River Crossing
601 Bridge St, Danville, VA 24541 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$929 - $1,067Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$929 - $1,067
Lynn Street Lofts
614 Lynn St, Danville, VA 24541 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695Base Rent$695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$695
Willow Creek Apartments (201 Audubon Dr)
201 Audubon Dr, Danville, VA 24540 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695Base Rent$695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$695- 1 Month Lease
Highland Heights 138
138 Wesley Dr, Danville, VA 24540 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,150Base Rent$1,101 - $1,321Required Monthly Fees$49 - $59Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,380- 12 Month Lease
Ridge View Apartments
1130 Ridge Rd, Martinsville, VA 24112 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,150+
100 Marshall Way
100 Marshall Way, Fieldale, VA 24089 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
River District Lofts
501-539 Craghead St, Danville, VA 24541 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,109+
Lakemont Apartment Homes
3900 Cotswold Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,150+
Woodland Heights Apartments
810 Lawndale Dr, Reidsville, NC 27320
Eden Plaza Shopping Center in Eden, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,215 apartments near Eden Plaza Shopping Center Mall in Eden, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Eden Plaza Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Eden, NC!