Apartments for Rent near Denver Plaza in Denver, NC - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,278+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,540+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,108+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,385+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Legends
2101-2051 21st St SE, Hickory, NC 28602 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,399+
Summer Pointe Apartment Homes
296 Muellers Cir, Statesville, NC 28625 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+The Village at Catawba Ridge
1655 20th Ave Dr, Hickory, NC 28601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,047+3 BEDS$1,331+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,670+
Hawks Landing
2778 2nd St NE, Hickory, NC 28601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262