Apartments for Rent near 16 Marketplace in Denver, NC - Page 9
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+ -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Villas at Pebble Creek
3000 6th St NE, Hickory, NC 28601 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$842+3 BEDS$968+
Central School Lofts
401 E Washington Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,042 - $5,309Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,022
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,494 - $4,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,709
Harris Pond
8301 Harris Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Oaks Apartments
101 Arbor Run Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bexley at Lake Norman
20705 Sterling Bay Ln E, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,695+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,757+
The Estates
2354 Mosteller Estate Ave SE, Hickory, NC 28602 -
Price Drop. $257 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,050+
LangTree Lake Norman
150 Landings Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,645+
The Linden Apartments
605 Jetton St, Davidson, NC 28036 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades of Lincolnton
101 Palisades Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Lofts at Osage Mill
115 E Alabama Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,456Base Rent$3,299 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,756
River Rock at Alexander Farms 55+ Active Adult Homes
8629 Chagrin Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,399+
Bexley at Davidson
455 Davidson Gateway Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,476
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,506+
The Verandas at Lake Norman Apartments
18510 The Commons Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
-
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free