Apartments for Rent near South Main Square in Davidson, NC - Page 15
-
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,145Beautiful Chesney Woods Townhomes
260 Brookwood Ave NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+
Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,345+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ashford Place Apartments
701 Rain Place Ct, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,580+
Courtyard on Main
810 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,399+
Rowan Woodland
2715 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Park Fairfax Apartments
180 Park Fairfax Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,602+
Woodland Hollow
6205 Dove Tree Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,449+
GreenRock Estates
7259 Point Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
SomerStone Estates
7139 Winding Cedar Trl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
Cloisters of Concord
843 Devonshire Rd, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Linden Apartments
605 Jetton St, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,170+4 BEDS$945+5 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$925 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,745
Rush
9200 University City Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,634
Sage Highland Creek 55+ Active Adult
9246 Highland Creek Pkwy, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $281 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,999+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,038
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,759
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,605+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$950 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,667+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,042 - $5,369Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,044
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056