Apartments for Rent near Peninsula Village in Cornelius, NC - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+ -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,265Beautiful Chesney Woods Townhomes
260 Brookwood Ave NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+
ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,545+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,047+3 BEDS$1,331+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,999+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,644+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$894+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,201+3 BEDS$1,526+
Mooresville Station
161 Lansing Cir, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,169+
The Retreat at Kannapolis
319 Cook St, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,722+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Discounts1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,233 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,482
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$995+
Mallard Creek Apartments
1878 Simonton Rd, Statesville, NC 28625 -