Apartments for Rent near Antiquity Town Center in Cornelius, NC - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,775+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Revere at Mooresville
157 Hathaway Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avalon Lake Norman
170 Caspian Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Midland Pointe at Lake Norman
5543 E NC 150 Hwy, Maiden, NC 28650 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,440+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,853+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,640+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,185 - $5,641Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $5,697
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,873+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,706+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,386Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,458
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,705 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,746+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,946Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,969
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205