Apartments for Rent near Saber Plaza in Concord, NC - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Leo Loso Apartments
4520 Charlotte Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,927+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,622+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$5,630+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$1,277 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,624
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,202+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,434Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $3,505
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,875+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,635+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,202 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,078
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,940+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212