Apartments for Rent near White Pines in Cherryville, NC - Page 2
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas 55+ Active Adult Homes
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Legends
2101-2051 21st St SE, Hickory, NC 28602 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month Free -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$842+3 BEDS$968+
Central School Lofts
401 E Washington Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
-
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades of Lincolnton
101 Palisades Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Lofts at Osage Mill
115 E Alabama Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,260+
The Carlisle at Delta Park
121 Delta Park Dr, Shelby, NC 28150 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,757+
The Estates
2354 Mosteller Estate Ave SE, Hickory, NC 28602 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,495+
Orchard Trace Gastonia
2892 Orchard Trace Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Oaks Apartments
101 Arbor Run Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
2 BEDS$950
SH302-Chamberlain Oaks Apartments (CHO)
940 W Warren St, Shelby, NC 28150 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Madison by Humboldt
1501 Normandy Ln, Shelby, NC 28152 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,090+
Rutherford Crossing
1465 W Academy St, Cherryville, NC 28021 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,749+
Icon on The Greenway Apartments
1232 Hudson Blvd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -